2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 |
Klubovi prijateljskih utakmica 2019 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tjedan | 06.07.2019 | 16:00 | DO | Wuppertal SV | Wuppertal SV | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
Tjedan | 13.07.2019 | 14:00 | N | Fortune sitar | Fortune sitar | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Tjedan | 13.07.2019 | 16:00 | N | KAO Eupen | KAO Eupen | 3: 4 (3: 2) | |
Tjedan | 20.07.2019 | 14:00 | N | Watford FC | Watford FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tjedan | 20.07.2019 | 17:30 | H | SD Eibar | SD Eibar | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Tjedan | 28.07.2019 | 14:00 | N | Heraklo Almelo | Heraklo Almelo | 3: 4 (0: 2) | |
Tjedan | 28.07.2019 | 16:00 | N | Ubrzati | Ubrzati | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Tjedan | 04.08.2019 | 13:00 | H | Valencia CF | Valencia CF | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Klubovi prijateljskih utakmica 2020 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Tjedan | 10.01.2020 | 13:00 | N | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | 3: 4 (0: 2) | |
Tjedan | 10.01.2020 | 15:00 | N | FC St. Gallen | FC St. Gallen | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
Tjedan | 04.09.2020 | 13:00 | H | RSC Anderlecht | RSC Anderlecht | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Liga prvaka 2019/2020 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Skupina D | 18.09.2019 | 20:00 | H | Lokomotiv Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
Skupina D | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Juventus | Juventus | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Skupina D | 22.10.2019 | 17:55 | DO | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Skupina D | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 | H | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Skupina D | 26.11.2019 | 17:55 | DO | Lokomotiv Moskva | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina D | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | H | Juventus | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Europska liga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Osmina finala | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 | H | FC Porto | FC Porto | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 27.02.2020 | 17:55 | DO | FC Porto | FC Porto | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 | DO | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 06.08.2020 | 17:55 | H | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Četvrtina finala | 10.08.2020 | 20:00 | N | Između | Između | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
Bundesliga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 17.08.2019 | 14:30 | H | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
2. Okrugla | 24.08.2019 | 14:30 | DO | Fortuna Dusseldorf | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
3. Okrugla | 31.08.2019 | 14:30 | H | 1899. Hoffenheim | 1899. Hoffenheim | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Okrugla | 14.09.2019 | 14:30 | DO | Borussia Dortmund | Borussia Dortmund | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
5. Okrugla | 21.09.2019 | 14:30 | H | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1. FC Union Berlin | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
6. Okrugla | 28.09.2019 | 14:30 | DO | FC Augsburg | FC Augsburg | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
7. Okrugla | 05.10.2019 | 14:30 | H | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
8. Okrugla | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 | DO | Eintracht iz Frankfurta | Eintracht iz Frankfurta | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
9. Okrugla | 26.10.2019 | 17:30 | H | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
10. Okrugla | 02.11.2019 | 14:30 | H | Bor.Mönchengladbach | Bor.Mönchengladbach | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
11. Okrugla | 10.11.2019 | 14:30 | DO | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
12. Okrugla | 23.11.2019 | 14:30 | H | Sc freiburg | Sc freiburg | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
13. Okrugla | 30.11.2019 | 17:30 | DO | Bayern München | Bayern München | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
14. Okrugla | 07.12.2019 | 17:30 | H | FC Schalke 04 | FC Schalke 04 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15. Okrugla | 14.12.2019 | 14:30 | DO | 1. FC Köln | 1. FC Köln | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
16. Okrugla | 18.12.2019 | 17:30 | H | Hertha BSC | Hertha BSC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
17. Okrugla | 21.12.2019 | 14:30 | DO | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18. Okrugla | 19.01.2020 | pet popodne | DO | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
19. Okrugla | 26.01.2020 | pet popodne | H | Fortuna Dusseldorf | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. Okrugla | 01.02.2020 | 14:30 | DO | 1899. Hoffenheim | 1899. Hoffenheim | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
21. Okrugla | 08.02.2020 | 17:30 | H | Borussia Dortmund | Borussia Dortmund | 4: 3 (2: 2) | |
22. Okrugla | 15.02.2020 | 14:30 | DO | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
23. Okrugla | 23.02.2020 | 14:30 | H | FC Augsburg | FC Augsburg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. Okrugla | 01.03.2020 | 14:30 | DO | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
25. Okrugla | 07.03.2020 | 14:30 | H | Eintracht iz Frankfurta | Eintracht iz Frankfurta | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
26. Okrugla | 18.05.2020 | 19:30 | DO | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
27. Okrugla | 23.05.2020 | 14:30 | DO | Bor.Mönchengladbach | Bor.Mönchengladbach | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
28. Okrugla | 26.05.2020 | 19:30 | H | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
29. Okrugla | 29.05.2020 | 19:30 | DO | Sc freiburg | Sc freiburg | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
30. Okrugla | 06.06.2020 | 14:30 | H | Bayern München | Bayern München | 2: 4 (1: 3) | |
31. Okrugla | 14.06.2020 | pet popodne | DO | FC Schalke 04 | FC Schalke 04 | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
32. Okrugla | 17.06.2020 | 19:30 | H | 1. FC Köln | 1. FC Köln | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
33. Okrugla | 20.06.2020 | 14:30 | DO | Hertha BSC | Hertha BSC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
34. Okrugla | 27.06.2020 | 14:30 | H | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 10.08.2019 | 14:30 | DO | Alemannia Aachen | Alemannia Aachen | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
2. Okrugla | 29.10.2019 | 19:45 | H | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 05.02.2020 | 17:30 | H | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Četvrtina finala | 04.03.2020 | 17:30 | H | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
Polufinale | 09.06.2020 | 19:45 | DO | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Konačno | 04.07.2020 | 19:00 | N | Bayern München | Bayern München | 2: 4 (0: 2) |