2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
Skupina A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2017 | 19:45 | Manchester United | - | FC Basel | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | CSKA Moskva | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
27.09.2017 | 19:45 | FC Basel | - | SL Benfica | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moskva | - | Manchester United | 1: 4 (0: 3) | ||
18.10.2017 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Manchester United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moskva | - | FC Basel | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
31.10.2017 | 19:45 | Manchester United | - | SL Benfica | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Basel | - | CSKA Moskva | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
22.11.2017 | pet popodne | CSKA Moskva | - | SL Benfica | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Basel | - | Manchester United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
05.05.2017 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | FC Basel | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Manchester United | - | CSKA Moskva | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
Skupina B | ||||||
12.09.2017 | 19:45 | Bayern München | - | RSC Anderlecht | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0: 5 (0: 3) | ||
27.09.2017 | 19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Bayern München | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Celtic FC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
18.10.2017 | 19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Bayern München | - | Celtic FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
31.10.2017 | 19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | RSC Anderlecht | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Bayern München | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
22.11.2017 | 19:45 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Bayern München | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Celtic FC | 7: 1 (4: 1) | ||
05.05.2017 | 19:45 | Bayern München | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Skupina C | ||||||
12.09.2017 | 19:45 | KAO Roma | - | Atletico Madrid | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Chelsea | - | Karabah FC | 6: 0 (2: 0) | ||
27.09.2017 | pet popodne | Karabah FC | - | KAO Roma | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Atletico Madrid | - | FC Chelsea | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18.10.2017 | pet popodne | Karabah FC | - | Atletico Madrid | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Chelsea | - | KAO Roma | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
31.10.2017 | 19:45 | KAO Roma | - | FC Chelsea | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Atletico Madrid | - | Karabah FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
22.11.2017 | pet popodne | Karabah FC | - | FC Chelsea | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Atletico Madrid | - | KAO Roma | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
05.05.2017 | 19:45 | FC Chelsea | - | Atletico Madrid | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | KAO Roma | - | Karabah FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Skupina D | ||||||
12.09.2017 | 19:45 | nogometni klub Barcelona | - | Juventus | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | Sportski CP | 2: 3 (0: 3) | ||
27.09.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sportski CP | - | nogometni klub Barcelona | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
18.10.2017 | 19:45 | nogometni klub Barcelona | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | Sportski CP | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
31.10.2017 | 19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | nogometni klub Barcelona | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sportski CP | - | Juventus | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
22.11.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | nogometni klub Barcelona | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sportski CP | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
05.05.2017 | 19:45 | nogometni klub Barcelona | - | Sportski CP | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Skupina E | ||||||
13.09.2017 | 19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | FC Sevilla | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | Spartak Moskva | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
26.09.2017 | 19:45 | Spartak Moskva | - | FC Liverpool | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | FC Sevilla | - | NK Maribor | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17.10.2017 | 19:45 | Spartak Moskva | - | FC Sevilla | 5: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | FC Liverpool | 0: 7 (0: 4) | ||
01.11.2017 | 19:45 | FC Sevilla | - | Spartak Moskva | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | NK Maribor | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
21.11.2017 | pet popodne | Spartak Moskva | - | NK Maribor | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Sevilla | - | FC Liverpool | 3: 3 (0: 3) | ||
12.06.2017 | 19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | Spartak Moskva | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | NK Maribor | - | FC Sevilla | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Skupina F | ||||||
13.09.2017 | 19:45 | Šahtjor Donjeck | - | SSC Napoli | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | Manchester City | 0: 4 (0: 3) | ||
26.09.2017 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | Šahtjor Donjeck | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Feyenoord | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
17.10.2017 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | SSC Napoli | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | Šahtjor Donjeck | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01.11.2017 | 19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Manchester City | 2: 4 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Šahtjor Donjeck | - | Feyenoord | 3: 1 (2: 1) | ||
21.11.2017 | 19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Šahtjor Donjeck | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | Feyenoord | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.06.2017 | 19:45 | Šahtjor Donjeck | - | Manchester City | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | SSC Napoli | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Skupina G | ||||||
13.09.2017 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | Bešiktaš | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | KAO Monako | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
26.09.2017 | 19:45 | KAO Monako | - | FC Porto | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Bešiktaš | - | RB Leipzig | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17.10.2017 | 19:45 | KAO Monako | - | Bešiktaš | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | FC Porto | 3: 2 (3: 2) | ||
01.11.2017 | pet popodne | Bešiktaš | - | KAO Monako | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | RB Leipzig | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
21.11.2017 | pet popodne | Bešiktaš | - | FC Porto | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | KAO Monako | - | RB Leipzig | 1: 4 (1: 4) | ||
12.06.2017 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | KAO Monako | 5: 2 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | Bešiktaš | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Skupina H | ||||||
13.09.2017 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | APOEL Nikozija | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
26.09.2017 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikozija | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
17.10.2017 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikozija | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01.11.2017 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Real Madrid | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | APOEL Nikozija | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
21.11.2017 | 19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | APOEL Nikozija | - | Real Madrid | 0: 6 (0: 4) | ||
12.06.2017 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | APOEL Nikozija | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
Osmina finala | ||||||
13.02.2018 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | FC Basel | - | Manchester City | 0: 4 (0: 3) | ||
14.02.2018 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | FC Liverpool | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Paris Saint Germain | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
20.02.2018 | 19:45 | FC Chelsea | - | nogometni klub Barcelona | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Bayern München | - | Bešiktaš | 5: 0 (1: 0) | ||
21.02.2018 | 19:45 | FC Sevilla | - | Manchester United | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Šahtjor Donjeck | - | KAO Roma | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
06.03.2018 | 19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | FC Porto | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Real Madrid | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
07.03.2018 | 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Juventus | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | FC Basel | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
13.03.2018 | 19:45 | Manchester United | - | FC Sevilla | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | KAO Roma | - | Šahtjor Donjeck | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14.03.2018 | pet popodne | Bešiktaš | - | Bayern München | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | nogometni klub Barcelona | - | FC Chelsea | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
Četvrtina finala | ||||||
03.04.2018 | 19:45 | FC Sevilla | - | Bayern München | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Juventus | - | Real Madrid | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
04.04.2018 | 19:45 | nogometni klub Barcelona | - | KAO Roma | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | Manchester City | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
10.04.2018 | 19:45 | KAO Roma | - | nogometni klub Barcelona | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | FC Liverpool | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
11.04.2018 | 19:45 | Bayern München | - | FC Sevilla | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Juventus | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
Polufinale | ||||||
24.04.2018 | 19:45 | FC Liverpool | - | KAO Roma | 5: 2 (2: 0) | |
25.04.2018 | 19:45 | Bayern München | - | Real Madrid | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
01.05.2018 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern München | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
02.05.2018 | 19:45 | KAO Roma | - | FC Liverpool | 4: 2 (1: 2) | |
Konačno | ||||||
26.05.2018 | 19:45 | Real Madrid | - | FC Liverpool | 3: 1 (0: 0) |