Liga prvaka 2019/2020 »Raspored

Raspored Lige prvaka 2019/2020: Ovdje ćete pronaći sve utakmice u pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956
Skupina A
18.09.2019 17:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Real Madrid 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint Germain 0: 1 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 20:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint Germain 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0: 1 (0: 1)
06.11.2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Club Brugge KV 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6: 0 (4: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain 2: 2 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Galatasaray 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid 1: 3 (0: 0)
Skupina B
18.09.2019 17:55 Olympiakos Piraäus - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda 3: 0 (1: 0)
01.10.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2: 7 (1: 2)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Piraäus 3: 1 (0: 1)
22.10.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda 5: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Bayern München 2: 3 (1: 1)
06.11.2019 17:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piraäus 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 4 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piraäus 4: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München 0: 6 (0: 1)
11.12.2019 20:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Crvena Zvezda 1: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina C
18.09.2019 20:00 Šahtjor Donjeck - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4: 0 (3: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Atalanta - Šahtjor Donjeck 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Šahtjor Donjeck - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 5: 1 (2: 1)
06.11.2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Šahtjor Donjeck 3: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Atalanta - Manchester City 1: 1 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Manchester City - Šahtjor Donjeck 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 17:55 Šahtjor Donjeck - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 0)
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City 1: 4 (1: 1)
Skupina D
18.09.2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1: 2 (1: 2)
01.10.2019 20:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atletico Madrid 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.10.2019 17:55 Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 1 (0: 1)
06.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Atletico Madrid 1: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 0)
Skupina E
17.09.2019 20:00 SSC Napoli - FC Liverpool 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6: 2 (5: 1)
02.10.2019 17:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 FC Liverpool - RB Salzburg 4: 3 (3: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 2: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - FC Liverpool 1: 4 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 20:00 FC Liverpool - KRC Genk 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
27.11.2019 20:00 FC Liverpool - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg 1: 4 (0: 2)
10.12.2019 17:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk 4: 0 (3: 0)
17:55 RB Salzburg - FC Liverpool 0: 2 (0: 0)
Skupina F
17.09.2019 17:55 Između - Slavia Prag 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - nogometni klub Barcelona 0: 0 (0: 0)
02.10.2019 17:55 Slavia Prag - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 nogometni klub Barcelona - Između 2: 1 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 Između - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Slavia Prag - nogometni klub Barcelona 1: 2 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 17:55 nogometni klub Barcelona - Slavia Prag 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Između 3: 2 (0: 2)
27.11.2019 20:00 nogometni klub Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Slavia Prag - Između 1: 3 (1: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Prag 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Između - nogometni klub Barcelona 1: 2 (1: 1)
Skupina G
17.09.2019 17:55 Olimpijski lion - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 0)
02.10.2019 20:00 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - SL Benfica 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Olimpijski lion 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Olimpijski lion 2: 1 (1: 0)
05.11.2019 17:55 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - RB Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - SL Benfica 3: 1 (2: 0)
27.11.2019 17:55 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - Olimpijski lion 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica 2: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 SL Benfica - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - RB Leipzig 2: 2 (0: 2)
Skupina H
17.09.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
02.10.2019 20:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 AFC Ajax - FC Chelsea 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1: 1 (0: 0)
05.11.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - AFC Ajax 4: 4 (1: 3)
20:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 4: 1 (0: 1)
27.11.2019 17:55 Valencia CF - FC Chelsea 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 0: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - Lille OSC 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
Osmina finala
18.02.2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint Germain 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Liverpool 1: 0 (1: 0)
19.02.2020 20:00 Atalanta - Valencia CF 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.02.2020 20:00 FC Chelsea - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - nogometni klub Barcelona 1: 1 (1: 0)
26.02.2020 20:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - Juventus 1: 0 (1: 0)
10.03.2020 20:00 Valencia CF - Atalanta 3: 4 (1: 2)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 0 (2: 0)
11.03.2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 FC Liverpool - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0)
07.08.2020 20:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Olimpijski lion 2: 1 (1: 1)
08.08.2020 20:00 Bayern München - FC Chelsea 4: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 nogometni klub Barcelona - SSC Napoli 3: 1 (3: 1)
Četvrtina finala
12.08.2020 20:00 Atalanta - Paris Saint Germain 1: 2 (1: 0)
13.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (0: 0)
14.08.2020 20:00 nogometni klub Barcelona - Bayern München 2: 8 (1: 4)
15.08.2020 20:00 Manchester City - Olimpijski lion 1: 3 (0: 1)
Polufinale
18.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint Germain 0: 3 (0: 2)
19.08.2020 20:00 Olimpijski lion - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 2)
Konačno
23.08.2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 0)