Njemačka »Bundesliga 2019/2020» Raspored



Raspored Bundeslige 2019/2020: Ovdje ćete pronaći sve utakmice u pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964


1. Okrugla
16.08.2019 19:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (1: 2)
17.08.2019 14:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 5: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (2: 2)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
18.08.2019 14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0: 4 (0: 3)
2. Okrugla
23.08.2019 19:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1: 3 (1: 0)
24.08.2019 14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 3 (0: 3)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Sc freiburg 1: 3 (1: 2)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 1)
25.08.2019 14:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 2: 1 (1: 0)
pet popodne Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
3. Okrugla
30.08.2019 19:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1: 3 (0: 1)
31.08.2019 14:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899. Hoffenheim 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc freiburg - 1. FC Köln 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3: 1 (1: 1)
01.09.2019 14:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 3: 2 (2: 1)
pet popodne Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 1 (0: 1)
4. Okrugla
13.09.2019 19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14.09.2019 14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bor.Mönchengladbach 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 1: 1 (1: 1)
15.09.2019 14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Sc freiburg 0: 3 (0: 2)
pet popodne SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 1: 5 (1: 1)
5. Okrugla
20.09.2019 19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 1 (1: 0)
21.09.2019 14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - FC Augsburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0: 3 (0: 2)
22.09.2019 14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 1 (0: 1)
pet popodne Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Borussia Dortmund 2: 2 (1: 1)
23.09.2019 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 1)
6. Okrugla
27.09.2019 19:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 2 (0: 0)
28.09.2019 14:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Bor.Mönchengladbach 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern München 2: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2: 2 (2: 1)
29.09.2019 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Sc freiburg 1: 2 (1: 1)
pet popodne 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 0: 4 (0: 1)
7. Okrugla
04.10.2019 19:30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 1 (2: 1)
05.10.2019 14:30 Bayern München - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 2 (1: 2)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1: 1 (0: 0)
10.06.2019 12:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 5: 1 (4: 0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 0 (0: 0)
pet popodne Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Werder Bremen 2: 2 (0: 1)
8. Okrugla
18.10.2019 19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 0 (2: 0)
19.10.2019 14:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Sc freiburg 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 0 (0: 0)
20.10.2019 14:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne 1899. Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 2: 0 (0: 0)
9. Okrugla
25.10.2019 19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 3: 1 (1: 1)
26.10.2019 14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1899. Hoffenheim 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 Sc freiburg - RB Leipzig 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2: 2 (1: 1)
27.10.2019 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
pet popodne Bor.Mönchengladbach - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 4: 2 (2: 0)
10. Okrugla
01.11.2019 19:30 1899. Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07 3: 0 (3: 0)
02.11.2019 14:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 8: 0 (5: 0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Bayern München 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Sc freiburg 2: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
03.11.2019 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 2: 3 (1: 1)
11. Okrugla
08.11.2019 19:30 1. FC Köln - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 2 (1: 0)
09.11.2019 14:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2: 4 (1: 2)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 3 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Augsburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4: 0 (1: 0)
10.11.2019 12:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 2 (0: 1)
pet popodne Sc freiburg - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 0 (0: 0)
12. Okrugla
22.11.2019 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3: 3 (0: 3)
23.11.2019 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Sc freiburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern München 0: 4 (0: 3)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln 4: 1 (3: 1)
24.11.2019 14:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 4: 0 (2: 0)
pet popodne 1899. Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 5 (0: 1)
13. Okrugla
29.11.2019 19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 1)
30.11.2019 14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 2: 3 (0: 3)
17:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 2 (1: 2)
01.12.2019 14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Sc freiburg 4: 2 (1: 1)
pet popodne VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2: 3 (1: 2)
12.02.2019 19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 2: 1 (0: 1)
14. Okrugla
12.06.2019 19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (0: 1)
07.12.2019 14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - 1899. Hoffenheim 3: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
08.12.2019 14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln 2: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 0: 1 (0: 0)
15. Okrugla
13.12.2019 19:30 1899. Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2: 4 (1: 1)
14.12.2019 14:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 6: 1 (2: 1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Sc freiburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig 0: 3 (0: 1)
15.12.2019 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 1 (1: 1)
pet popodne FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Okrugla
17.12.2019 17:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 5 (0: 4)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3: 3 (2: 0)
19:30 FC Augsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1899. Hoffenheim 0: 2 (0: 0)
18.12.2019 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - 1. FC Köln 2: 4 (2: 1)
19:30 Sc freiburg - Bayern München 1: 3 (0: 1)
17. Okrugla
20.12.2019 19:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2: 1 (0: 1)
21.12.2019 14:30 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg 3: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Sc freiburg 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Hertha BSC - Bor.Mönchengladbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
22.12.2019 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2: 1 (1: 0)
pet popodne SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 2: 1 (2: 0)
18. Okrugla
17.01.2020 19:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 0 (0: 0)
18.01.2020 14:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 3: 5 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Werder Bremen 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sc freiburg 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3: 1 (0: 1)
19.01.2020 14:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 0: 4 (0: 0)
pet popodne SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 4 (0: 3)
19. Okrugla
24.01.2020 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 5: 1 (2: 0)
25.01.2020 14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - RB Leipzig 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 5: 0 (2: 0)
26.01.2020 14:30 Werder Bremen - 1899. Hoffenheim 0: 3 (0: 0)
pet popodne Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
20. Okrugla
31.01.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
01.02.2020 14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1: 3 (1: 3)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 2 (0: 2)
02.02.2020 14:30 1. FC Köln - Sc freiburg 4: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 4 (1: 2)
21. Okrugla
07.02.2020 19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - FC Augsburg 5: 0 (1: 0)
08.02.2020 14:30 Sc freiburg - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4: 3 (2: 2)
09.02.2020 pet popodne Bayern München - RB Leipzig 0: 0 (0: 0)
11.03.2020 17:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 2: 1 (1: 0)
22. Okrugla
14.02.2020 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 4: 0 (1: 0)
15.02.2020 14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha BSC 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Sc freiburg 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 4 (1: 1)
16.02.2020 14:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 1: 4 (0: 3)
pet popodne 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
23. Okrugla
21.02.2020 19:30 Bayern München - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (1: 1)
22.02.2020 14:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 0: 5 (0: 3)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0: 5 (0: 1)
23.02.2020 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 2: 0 (1: 0)
pet popodne VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4: 0 (2: 0)
24.02.2020 19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 2 (0: 0)
24. Okrugla
28.02.2020 19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha BSC 3: 3 (3: 0)
29.02.2020 14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0: 6 (0: 4)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 3 (0: 0)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Sc freiburg 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.03.2020 12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 1 (1: 1)
03.06.2020 19:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 0: 3 (0: 0)
25. Okrugla
06.03.2020 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 1: 2 (0: 2)
07.03.2020 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1: 2 (0: 1)
08.03.2020 14:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
pet popodne 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 1 (0: 0)
26. Okrugla
16.05.2020 14:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC 0: 3 (0: 0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Sc freiburg 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (0: 2)
17.05.2020 14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (1: 0)
pet popodne 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern München 0: 2 (0: 1)
18.05.2020 19:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 4 (1: 2)
27. Okrugla
22.05.2020 19:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 0 (0: 0)
23.05.2020 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 Sc freiburg - Werder Bremen 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Bayern München - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 5: 2 (2: 0)
24.05.2020 12:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig 0: 5 (0: 3)
pet popodne 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 2 (0: 1)
28. Okrugla
26.05.2020 17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Werder Bremen - Bor.Mönchengladbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 4 (0: 1)
19:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - Sc freiburg 3: 3 (1: 1)
27.05.2020 17:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 1899. Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 FC Augsburg - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
29. Okrugla
29.05.2020 19:30 Sc freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 1 (0: 0)
30.05.2020 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899. Hoffenheim 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Bayern München - Fortuna Dusseldorf 5: 0 (3: 0)
31.05.2020 14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 1 (2: 0)
pet popodne SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 1: 6 (0: 0)
01.06.2020 19:30 1. FC Köln - RB Leipzig 2: 4 (1: 2)
30. Okrugla
05.06.2020 19:30 Sc freiburg - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 0 (0: 0)
06.06.2020 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 2: 4 (1: 3)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1899. Hoffenheim 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
07.06.2020 12:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (1: 1)
pet popodne FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln 1: 1 (0: 0)
31. Okrugla
12.06.2020 19:30 1899. Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 2)
13.06.2020 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 4 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Sc freiburg 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Bayern München - Bor.Mönchengladbach 2: 1 (1: 1)
14.06.2020 14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
pet popodne FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 1 (0: 0)
32. Okrugla
16.06.2020 17:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Sc freiburg - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1: 0 (1: 0)
17.06.2020 17:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - FC Schalke 04 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 FC Augsburg - 1899. Hoffenheim 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:30 RB Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3: 1 (2: 0)
33. Okrugla
20.06.2020 14:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor.Mönchengladbach 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht iz Frankfurta 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 Bayern München - Sc freiburg 3: 1 (3: 1)
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Augsburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 1899. Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 0 (3: 0)
34. Okrugla
27.06.2020 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899. Hoffenheim 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Sc freiburg - FC Schalke 04 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 6: 1 (3: 0)
14:30 Eintracht iz Frankfurta - SC Paderborn 07 3: 2 (2: 0)