2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1971/1972 |
Klubovi prijateljskih utakmica 2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tjedan | 21.07.2018 | 15:00 | N | Bayern München | Bayern München | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
Tjedan | 28.07.2018 | 12:30 | N | FC Arsenal | FC Arsenal | 1: 5 (0: 1) | |
Tjedan | 30.07.2018 | 12:30 | N | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
Liga prvaka 2018/2019 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Skupina C | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | DO | FC Liverpool | FC Liverpool | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
Skupina C | 03.10.2018 | 17:55 | H | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
Skupina C | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | H | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Skupina C | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | DO | SSC Napoli | SSC Napoli | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Skupina C | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 | H | FC Liverpool | FC Liverpool | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Skupina C | 11.12.2018 | 20:00 | DO | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 12.02.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Manchester United | Manchester United | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 06.03.2019 | 20:00 | H | Manchester United | Manchester United | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Ligue 1 2018/2019 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 12.08.2018 | 20:00 | H | SM Caen | SM Caen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
2. Okrugla | 18.08.2018 | 16:00 | DO | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
3. Okrugla | 25.08.2018 | 16:00 | H | Angers SCO | Angers SCO | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
4. Okrugla | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | DO | Olimpijski Nimes | Olimpijski Nimes | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
5. Okrugla | 14.09.2018 | 19:45 | H | KAO Saint-Etienne | KAO Saint-Etienne | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Okrugla | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | DO | Stadion Rennes | Stadion Rennes | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
7. Okrugla | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 | H | Reimsov stadion | Reimsov stadion | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
8. Okrugla | 29.09.2018 | 16:15 | DO | OGC Lijepo | OGC Lijepo | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
9. Okrugla | 07.10.2018 | 20:00 | H | Olimpijski lion | Olimpijski lion | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Okrugla | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | H | Amiens SC | Amiens SC | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
11. Okrugla | 28.10.2018 | 20:00 | DO | Olympique Marseille | Olympique Marseille | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12. Okrugla | 02.11.2018 | 19:45 | H | Lille OSC | Lille OSC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
13. Okrugla | 11.11.2018 | 20:00 | DO | KAO Monako | KAO Monako | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
14. Okrugla | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | H | Toulouse FC | Toulouse FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15. Okrugla | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 | DO | Žirondinci Bordeaux | Žirondinci Bordeaux | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
16. Okrugla | 05.12.2018 | 20:00 | DO | RC Strasbourg | RC Strasbourg | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19. Okrugla | 22.12.2018 | 20:00 | H | FC Nantes | FC Nantes | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. Okrugla | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | DO | Amiens SC | Amiens SC | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
21. Okrugla | 19.01.2019 | 16:00 | H | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 9: 0 (3: 0) | |
22. Okrugla | 27.01.2019 | 20:00 | H | Stadion Rennes | Stadion Rennes | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
23. Okrugla | 03.02.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Olimpijski lion | Olimpijski lion | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
24. Okrugla | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | H | Žirondinci Bordeaux | Žirondinci Bordeaux | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
25. Okrugla | 17.02.2019 | 20:00 | DO | KAO Saint-Etienne | KAO Saint-Etienne | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17. Okrugla | 20.02.2019 | 20:00 | H | Montpellier HSC | Montpellier HSC | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
26. Okrugla | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | H | Olimpijski Nimes | Olimpijski Nimes | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Okrugla | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 | DO | SM Caen | SM Caen | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. Okrugla | 12.03.2019 | 18:00 | DO | Dijon FCO | Dijon FCO | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
29. Okrugla | 17.03.2019 | 20:00 | H | Olympique Marseille | Olympique Marseille | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
30. Okrugla | 31.03.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Toulouse FC | Toulouse FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
31. Okrugla | 07.04.2019 | 20:00 | H | RC Strasbourg | RC Strasbourg | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
32. Okrugla | 14.04.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Lille OSC | Lille OSC | 1: 5 (1: 1) | |
28. Okrugla | 17.04.2019 | 18:00 | DO | FC Nantes | FC Nantes | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
33. Okrugla | 21.04.2019 | 20:00 | H | KAO Monako | KAO Monako | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
34. Okrugla | 30.04.2019 | 18:00 | DO | Montpellier HSC | Montpellier HSC | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
35. Okrugla | 04.05.2019 | 16:00 | H | OGC Lijepo | OGC Lijepo | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
36. Okrugla | 11.05.2019 | 16:00 | DO | Angers SCO | Angers SCO | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
37. Okrugla | 18.05.2019 | 20:00 | H | Dijon FCO | Dijon FCO | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
38. Okrugla | 24.05.2019 | 20:05 | DO | Reimsov stadion | Reimsov stadion | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Francuski kup 2018/2019 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
9. Okrugla | 01.06.2019 | 19:45 | DO | GSI Pontivy | GSI Pontivy | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Okrugla | 23.01.2019 | 20:05 | H | RC Strasbourg | RC Strasbourg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 06.02.2019 | 17:30 | DO | FC Villefranche Beaujolais | FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
Četvrtina finala | 26.02.2019 | 20:10 | H | Dijon FCO | Dijon FCO | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Polufinale | 03.04.2019 | 20:00 | H | FC Nantes | FC Nantes | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Konačno | 27.04.2019 | 20:00 | DO | Stadion Rennes | Stadion Rennes | 5: 6 (2: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso | |
Liga kup 2018/2019 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Osmina finala | 18.12.2018 | 20:00 | DO | Američki Orléans | Američki Orléans | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Četvrtina finala | 09.01.2019 | 20:05 | H | EA Guingamp | EA Guingamp | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Trofej prvaka 2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Konačno | 08.04.2018 | 13:00 | N | KAO Monako | KAO Monako | 4: 0 (2: 0) |