Premier liga 2018/2019 »Raspored



Raspored Premier lige 2018/2019: Ovdje ćete pronaći sve utakmice u pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893 / 1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1889/1890 1888/1889


1. Okrugla
10.08.2018 20:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 2: 1 (1: 0)
11.08.2018 12:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - Kristalna palača 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - FC Chelsea 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Everton 2: 2 (1: 1)
12.08.2018 13:30 FC Southampton - FC Burnley 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FC Liverpool - West Ham United 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 FC Arsenal - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 1)
2. Okrugla
18.08.2018 12:30 Cardiff City - Newcastle United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - FC Southampton 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Fulham 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 FC Chelsea - FC Arsenal 3: 2 (2: 2)
19.08.2018 13:30 FC Burnley - Watford FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
13:30 Manchester City - Grad Huddersfield 6: 1 (3: 1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 3: 2 (3: 1)
20.08.2018 20:00 Kristalna palača - FC Liverpool 0: 2 (0: 1)
3. Okrugla
25.08.2018 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Manchester City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Arsenal - West Ham United 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Everton 2: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Cardiff City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - Leicester City 1: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Liverpool - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
26.08.2018 13:30 Watford FC - Kristalna palača 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Fulham - FC Burnley 4: 2 (3: 2)
16:00 Newcastle United - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (0: 0)
27.08.2018 20:00 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 3 (0: 0)
4. Okrugla
01.09.2018 12:30 Leicester City - FC Liverpool 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Fulham 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Chelsea - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - FC Southampton 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - Grad Huddersfield 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 2: 1 (1: 1)
02.09.2018 13:30 Cardiff City - FC Arsenal 2: 3 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Burnley - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 0)
5. Okrugla
15.09.2018 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Liverpool 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 4: 2 (3: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Cardiff City 4: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Kristalna palača 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Manchester City - FC Fulham 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - FC Arsenal 1: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Watford FC - Manchester United 1: 2 (0: 2)
16.09.2018 13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Burnley 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Everton - West Ham United 1: 3 (1: 2)
17.09.2018 20:00 FC Southampton - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 2 (1: 0)
6. Okrugla
22.09.2018 12:30 FC Fulham - Watford FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Burnley - AFC Bournemouth 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Manchester City 0: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Newcastle United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Grad Huddersfield 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Liverpool - FC Southampton 3: 0 (3: 0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (0: 1)
23.09.2018 13:30 West Ham United - FC Chelsea 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Arsenal - FC Everton 2: 0 (0: 0)
7. Okrugla
29.09.2018 12:30 West Ham United - Manchester United 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 FC Arsenal - Watford FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - FC Fulham 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Southampton 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Chelsea - FC Liverpool 1: 1 (1: 0)
30.09.2018 16:00 Cardiff City - FC Burnley 1: 2 (0: 0)
01.10.2018 20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Kristalna palača 2: 1 (1: 0)
8. Okrugla
10.05.2018 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1: 0 (1: 0)
10.06.2018 15:00 FC Burnley - Grad Huddersfield 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Everton 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Cardiff City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 0: 4 (0: 3)
17:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 3: 2 (0: 2)
07.10.2018 12:00 FC Fulham - FC Arsenal 1: 5 (1: 1)
14:15 FC Southampton - FC Chelsea 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Liverpool - Manchester City 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Okrugla
20.10.2018 12:30 FC Chelsea - Manchester United 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Southampton 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Cardiff City - FC Fulham 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Manchester City - FC Burnley 5: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Watford FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 Grad Huddersfield - FC Liverpool 0: 1 (0: 1)
21.10.2018 16:00 FC Everton - Kristalna palača 2: 0 (0: 0)
22.10.2018 20:00 FC Arsenal - Leicester City 3: 1 (1: 1)
10. Okrugla
27.10.2018 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - AFC Bournemouth 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Liverpool - Cardiff City 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - Newcastle United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Grad Huddersfield 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 1)
28.10.2018 13:30 FC Burnley - FC Chelsea 0: 4 (0: 1)
13:30 Kristalna palača - FC Arsenal 2: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Manchester United - FC Everton 2: 1 (1: 0)
29.10.2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 1)
11. Okrugla
03.11.2018 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Leicester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - FC Burnley 4: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 FC Arsenal - FC Liverpool 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (0: 2)
04.11.2018 15:00 Manchester City - FC Southampton 6: 1 (4: 1)
16:00 FC Chelsea - Kristalna palača 3: 1 (1: 0)
05.11.2018 20:00 Grad Huddersfield - FC Fulham 1: 0 (1: 0)
12. Okrugla
10.11.2018 12:30 Cardiff City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - West Ham United 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Burnley 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 FC Southampton - Watford FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Kristalna palača - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 1 (0: 0)
11.11.2018 12:00 FC Liverpool - FC Fulham 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 FC Chelsea - FC Everton 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 3: 1 (1: 0)
13. Okrugla
24.11.2018 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - Cardiff City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - FC Southampton 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Manchester United - Kristalna palača 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - FC Liverpool 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester City 0: 4 (0: 3)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Chelsea 3: 1 (2: 0)
25.11.2018 13:30 AFC Bournemouth - FC Arsenal 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Grad Huddersfield 0: 2 (0: 1)
26.11.2018 20:30 FC Burnley - Newcastle United 1: 2 (1: 2)
14. Okrugla
30.11.2018 20:00 Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 2: 1 (0: 1)
01.12.2018 15:00 Kristalna palača - FC Burnley 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Leicester City - Watford FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:30 FC Southampton - Manchester United 2: 2 (2: 2)
02.12.2018 12:00 FC Chelsea - FC Fulham 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:05 FC Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur 4: 2 (1: 2)
16:15 FC Liverpool - FC Everton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15. Okrugla
12.04.2018 19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Grad Huddersfield 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Kristalna palača 3: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 West Ham United - Cardiff City 3: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Watford FC - Manchester City 1: 2 (0: 1)
05.12.2018 19:45 FC Burnley - FC Liverpool 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 FC Fulham - Leicester City 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Chelsea 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 FC Everton - Newcastle United 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester United - FC Arsenal 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Southampton 3: 1 (1: 0)
16. Okrugla
08.12.2018 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - FC Liverpool 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Arsenal - Grad Huddersfield 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Cardiff City - FC Southampton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - FC Fulham 4: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Kristalna palača 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 FC Chelsea - Manchester City 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 2 (0: 1)
09.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 2 (1: 1)
10.12.2018 20:00 FC Everton - Watford FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
17. Okrugla
15.12.2018 12:30 Manchester City - FC Everton 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Leicester City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Burnley 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 FC Fulham - West Ham United 0: 2 (0: 2)
16.12.2018 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:30 FC Southampton - FC Arsenal 3: 2 (2: 1)
16:00 FC Liverpool - Manchester United 3: 1 (1: 1)
18. Okrugla
21.12.2018 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Liverpool 0: 2 (0: 1)
22.12.2018 12:30 FC Arsenal - FC Burnley 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Leicester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - FC Southampton 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Manchester City - Kristalna palača 2: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Newcastle United - FC Fulham 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Watford FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Cardiff City - Manchester United 1: 5 (1: 3)
23.12.2018 16:00 FC Everton - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 6 (1: 3)
19. Okrugla
26.12.2018 12:30 FC Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - FC Everton 1: 5 (1: 3)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Cardiff City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Manchester City 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 FC Liverpool - Newcastle United 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - Grad Huddersfield 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 5: 0 (3: 0)
17:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Arsenal 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Watford FC - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 1)
27.12.2018 19:45 FC Southampton - West Ham United 1: 2 (0: 0)
20. Okrugla
29.12.2018 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Everton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - Grad Huddersfield 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Cardiff City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Newcastle United 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 FC Liverpool - FC Arsenal 5: 1 (4: 1)
30.12.2018 12:00 Kristalna palača - FC Chelsea 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 FC Burnley - West Ham United 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:15 FC Southampton - Manchester City 1: 3 (1: 3)
16:30 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 4: 1 (3: 1)
21. Okrugla
01.01.2019 12:30 FC Everton - Leicester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Arsenal - FC Fulham 4: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Cardiff City - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 3 (0: 3)
01.02.2019 19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 3: 3 (3: 3)
19:45 FC Chelsea - FC Southampton 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Grad Huddersfield - FC Burnley 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Kristalna palača 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 0)
03.01.2019 20:00 Manchester City - FC Liverpool 2: 1 (1: 0)
22. Okrugla
12.01.2019 12:30 West Ham United - FC Arsenal 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Liverpool 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - FC Fulham 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Cardiff City - Grad Huddersfield 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Watford FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Southampton 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 FC Chelsea - Newcastle United 2: 1 (1: 1)
13.01.2019 14:15 FC Everton - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 0: 1 (0: 1)
14.01.2019 20:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 3: 0 (2: 0)
23. Okrugla
19.01.2019 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Leicester City 4: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Liverpool - Kristalna palača 4: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Cardiff City 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - FC Everton 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - FC Burnley 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Arsenal - FC Chelsea 2: 0 (2: 0)
20.01.2019 13:30 Grad Huddersfield - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (1: 0)
24. Okrugla
29.01.2019 19:45 FC Fulham - Brighton & Hove Albion 4: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 FC Arsenal - Cardiff City 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Grad Huddersfield - FC Everton 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - West Ham United 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Manchester United - FC Burnley 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2: 1 (0: 1)
30.01.2019 19:45 AFC Bournemouth - FC Chelsea 4: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 FC Southampton - Kristalna palača 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Liverpool - Leicester City 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
25. Okrugla
02.02.2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - FC Fulham 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - FC Southampton 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Grad Huddersfield 5: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Everton - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 3 (1: 2)
17:30 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (1: 0)
03.02.2019 14:05 Leicester City - Manchester United 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Manchester City - FC Arsenal 3: 1 (2: 1)
04.02.2019 20:00 West Ham United - FC Liverpool 1: 1 (1: 1)
26. Okrugla
09.02.2019 12:30 FC Fulham - Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - FC Arsenal 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 FC Liverpool - AFC Bournemouth 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - Cardiff City 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - FC Everton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Burnley 1: 3 (0: 1)
10.02.2019 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Manchester City - FC Chelsea 6: 0 (4: 0)
11.02.2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Newcastle United 1: 1 (0: 0)
27. Okrugla
06.02.2019 19:45 FC Everton - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 1)
22.02.2019 19:45 West Ham United - FC Fulham 3: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Cardiff City - Watford FC 1: 5 (0: 1)
23.02.2019 12:30 FC Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Grad Huddersfield 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Leicester City - Kristalna palača 1: 4 (0: 1)
24.02.2019 14:05 Manchester United - FC Liverpool 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:05 FC Arsenal - FC Southampton 2: 0 (2: 0)
03.04.2019 19:45 FC Chelsea - Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 0 (1: 0)
28. Okrugla
26.02.2019 19:45 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Cardiff City - FC Everton 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 Grad Huddersfield - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Newcastle United - FC Burnley 2: 0 (2: 0)
27.02.2019 19:45 FC Arsenal - AFC Bournemouth 5: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 FC Southampton - FC Fulham 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Kristalna palača - Manchester United 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 FC Liverpool - Watford FC 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Manchester City - West Ham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
29. Okrugla
02.03.2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Arsenal 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Cardiff City 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Kristalna palača 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Grad Huddersfield 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - FC Southampton 3: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2: 0 (2: 0)
03.03.2019 12:00 Watford FC - Leicester City 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:05 FC Fulham - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:15 FC Everton - FC Liverpool 0: 0 (0: 0)
30. Okrugla
09.03.2019 12:30 Kristalna palača - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - AFC Bournemouth 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Fulham 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Cardiff City - West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - FC Everton 3: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 FC Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Manchester City - Watford FC 3: 1 (0: 0)
10.03.2019 12:00 FC Liverpool - FC Burnley 4: 2 (2: 1)
14:05 FC Chelsea - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Manchester United 2: 0 (1: 0)
31. Okrugla
16.03.2019 15:00 West Ham United - Grad Huddersfield 4: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 FC Burnley - Leicester City 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 2: 2 (0: 1)
17.03.2019 14:15 FC Fulham - FC Liverpool 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Everton - FC Chelsea 2: 0 (0: 0)
03.04.2019 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Kristalna palača 2: 0 (0: 0)
16.04.2019 19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Cardiff City 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.04.2019 19:45 Watford FC - FC Southampton 1: 1 (0: 1)
24.04.2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Arsenal 3: 1 (3: 0)
20:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 0)
32. Okrugla
30.03.2019 12:30 FC Fulham - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Grad Huddersfield 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Southampton 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 West Ham United - FC Everton 0: 2 (0: 2)
31.03.2019 14:05 Cardiff City - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (1: 0)
01.04.2019 20:00 FC Arsenal - Newcastle United 2: 0 (1: 0)
33. Okrugla
02.04.2019 19:45 Watford FC - FC Fulham 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Manchester United 2: 1 (1: 1)
03.04.2019 19:45 Manchester City - Cardiff City 2: 0 (2: 0)
05.04.2019 20:00 FC Southampton - FC Liverpool 1: 3 (1: 1)
06.04.2019 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Burnley 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Kristalna palača 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Leicester City 1: 4 (0: 1)
07.04.2019 14:05 FC Everton - FC Arsenal 1: 0 (1: 0)
08.04.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
23.04.2019 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 0 (0: 0)
34. Okrugla
12.04.2019 20:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 1)
13.04.2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Grad Huddersfield 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 0: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Burnley - Cardiff City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - FC Everton 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 3: 1 (2: 1)
17:30 Manchester United - West Ham United 2: 1 (1: 0)
14.04.2019 14:05 Kristalna palača - Manchester City 1: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Liverpool - FC Chelsea 2: 0 (0: 0)
15.04.2019 20:00 Watford FC - FC Arsenal 0: 1 (0: 1)
35. Okrugla
20.04.2019 12:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Fulham 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Grad Huddersfield - Watford FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Newcastle United - FC Southampton 3: 1 (2: 0)
21.04.2019 13:30 FC Everton - Manchester United 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 FC Arsenal - Kristalna palača 2: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Cardiff City - FC Liverpool 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.04.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - FC Burnley 2: 2 (2: 2)
36. Okrugla
26.04.2019 20:00 FC Liverpool - Grad Huddersfield 5: 0 (3: 0)
27.04.2019 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - FC Everton 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Fulham - Cardiff City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Southampton - AFC Bournemouth 3: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 1: 1 (0: 1)
28.04.2019 12:00 Leicester City - FC Arsenal 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:05 FC Burnley - Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Manchester United - FC Chelsea 1: 1 (1: 1)
37. Okrugla
03.05.2019 20:00 FC Everton - FC Burnley 2: 0 (2: 0)
04.05.2019 12:30 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - FC Southampton 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderersi - FC Fulham 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Cardiff City - Kristalna palača 2: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Newcastle United - FC Liverpool 2: 3 (1: 2)
05.05.2019 14:00 FC Chelsea - Watford FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Grad Huddersfield - Manchester United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (1: 0)
06.05.2019 20:00 Manchester City - Leicester City 1: 0 (0: 0)
38. Okrugla
12.05.2019 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 1: 4 (1: 2)
15:00 FC Burnley - FC Arsenal 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - AFC Bournemouth 5: 3 (3: 1)
15:00 FC Fulham - Newcastle United 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Chelsea 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderersi 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - Cardiff City 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Southampton - Grad Huddersfield 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Everton 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1: 4 (0: 2)