2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005. 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897 / 1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893/1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1886/1887 |
Klubovi prijateljskih utakmica 2017 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tjedan | 22.07.2017 | 15:00 | H | Olympique Marseille | Olympique Marseille | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Klubovi prijateljskih utakmica 2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Tjedan | 12.01.2018 | 00:00 | N | Atlético Mineiro | Atlético Mineiro | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Tjedan | 13.01.2018 | 18:00 | N | Corinthians SP | Corinthians SP | 4: 2 (0: 2) | |
Tjedan | 07.06.2018 | 19:15 | H | Bury FC | Bury FC | 6: 0 (3: 0) | |
Tjedan | 29.07.2018 | 15:00 | H | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
Europska liga Kval. 2017./2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 04.07.2017 | 18:45 | DO | Niedercorn napredak | Niedercorn napredak | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Premiership 2017./2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 06.08.2017 | 13:30 | DO | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
2. Okrugla | 12.08.2017 | 15:00 | H | FC Hibernian | FC Hibernian | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
3. Okrugla | 19.08.2017 | 15:00 | H | Srce Midlothiana | Srce Midlothiana | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Okrugla | 27.08.2017 | 15:00 | DO | FC Ross County | FC Ross County | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
5. Okrugla | 09.09.2017 | 15:00 | H | FC Dundee | FC Dundee | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
6. Okrugla | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 | DO | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
7. Okrugla | 23.09.2017 | 12:00 | H | Celtic FC | Celtic FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
8. Okrugla | 29.09.2017 | 19:45 | DO | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
9. Okrugla | 13.10.2017 | 19:45 | DO | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
11. Okrugla | 25.10.2017 | 19:45 | H | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
12. Okrugla | 28.10.2017 | 12:30 | DO | Srce Midlothiana | Srce Midlothiana | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13. Okrugla | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | H | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
14. Okrugla | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | H | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
15. Okrugla | 24.11.2017 | 19:45 | DO | FC Dundee | FC Dundee | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
10. Okrugla | 29.11.2017 | 19:45 | H | FC Aberdeen | FC Aberdeen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
16. Okrugla | 03.12.2017 | 12:30 | DO | FC Aberdeen | FC Aberdeen | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17. Okrugla | 09.12.2017 | 15:00 | H | FC Ross County | FC Ross County | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
18. Okrugla | 13.12.2017 | 19:45 | DO | FC Hibernian | FC Hibernian | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
19. Okrugla | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | H | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
20. Okrugla | 23.12.2017 | 12:30 | DO | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
21. Okrugla | 27.12.2017 | 19:45 | H | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
22. Okrugla | 30.12.2017 | 12:00 | DO | Celtic FC | Celtic FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
23. Okrugla | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 | H | FC Aberdeen | FC Aberdeen | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. Okrugla | 28.01.2018 | 14:00 | DO | FC Ross County | FC Ross County | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
26. Okrugla | 03.02.2018 | 15:00 | H | FC Hibernian | FC Hibernian | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
25. Okrugla | 06.02.2018 | 19:45 | DO | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Okrugla | 18.02.2018 | 14:15 | DO | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 5: 3 (4: 2) | |
28. Okrugla | 24.02.2018 | 15:00 | H | Srce Midlothiana | Srce Midlothiana | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
29. Okrugla | 27.02.2018 | 19:45 | DO | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
30. Okrugla | 11.03.2018 | 12:00 | H | Celtic FC | Celtic FC | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
31. Okrugla | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 | H | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
32. Okrugla | 31.03.2018 | 12:30 | DO | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
33. Okrugla | 07.04.2018 | 15:00 | H | FC Dundee | FC Dundee | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Premiership 2018 doigravanje | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrugla | 22.04.2018 | 12:30 | H | Srce Midlothiana | Srce Midlothiana | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
2. Okrugla | 29.04.2018 | 12:00 | DO | Celtic FC | Celtic FC | 0: 5 (0: 3) | |
3. Okrugla | 05.05.2018 | 15:00 | H | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Okrugla | 08.05.2018 | 19:45 | DO | FC Aberdeen | FC Aberdeen | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
5. Okrugla | 13.05.2018 | 12:30 | DO | FC Hibernian | FC Hibernian | 5: 5 (3: 3) | |
FA kup 2017./2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
4. Okrugla | 31.01.2018 | 19:30 | DO | Fraserburgh FC | Fraserburgh FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Osmina finala | 11.02.2018 | 14:30 | DO | Ayr United | Ayr United | 6: 1 (1: 1) | |
Četvrtina finala | 03.04.2018 | 16:15 | H | FC Falkirk | FC Falkirk | 4: 1 (3: 1) | |
Polufinale | 15.04.2018 | 14:30 | DO | Celtic FC | Celtic FC | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
Liga kup 2017/2018 | |||||||
Krug | datum | mjesto | Protivnik | Rezultati | |||
Osmina finala | 09.08.2017 | 19:45 | H | Dunfermline Athletic | Dunfermline Athletic | 6: 0 (4: 0) | |
Četvrtina finala | 19.09.2017 | 19:45 | DO | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) | |
Polufinale | 22.10.2017 | 14:30 | H | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) |